Bunte.De - Info bunte.de

bunte.de receives about 66,000 unique visitors and 149,820 (2.27 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $528.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $302,642.73. According to Alexa Traffic Rank bunte.de is ranked number 9,466 in the world and 0.0132% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in London, H9, EC4N, United Kingdom and links to network IP address 185.26.230.133.

About - bunte.de

Online-Ausgabe der Illustrierten mit VIP-Datenbank.
Bei BUNTE.de erfahren Sie alle News und Storys aus der Welt der Stars und Promis. Hier bleiben Sie informiert ├╝ber die aktuellen Trends ob Mode, Beauty oder Lifestyle.
How did bunte.de look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is bunte.de?

Daily Unique Visitors:
66,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,980,000
Daily Pageviews:
149,820 (2.27 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
9,466 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0132% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 81.5%76.4%412
Austria 6.9%8.2%582
Switzerland 4.7%7.5%689
Italy 1.4%1.9%12329
Luxembourg 0.5%0.4%1846
United Kingdom 0.5%0.5%49096

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
bunte.de
99.87%97.23%2.13
go.bunte.de
5.57%2.73%1.08
OTHER
0%0.03%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush bunte.de
Domain:
  bunte.de
Rank:
  130,179
Organic Keywords:
  16,798
Organic Traffic:
  34,346
Organic Cost:
  $625.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  63
Page Authority:
  52
MozRank:
  4

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,511
Total Backlinks:
  481,135
Follow Links:
  466,025
Nofollow Links:
  15,110
Referring Domains:
  2,380
Referring IPs:
  2,311

How socially engaged is bunte.de?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  1,434
Linkedin:
  51
Stumbles:
  1
Buffer:
  21
Pins:
  0

How much bunte.de can earn?

Website Value:
$302,642.73
Daily Revenue:
$528.00
Monthly Revenue:
$15,840.00
Yearly Revenue:
$192,720.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is bunte.de hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
185.26.230.133
ASN:
AS34922 
ISP:
NetNames Operations Limited 
Server Location:
London
H9
EC4N
United Kingdom
 

Other sites hosted on 185.26.230.133

How fast does bunte.de load?

Average Load Time:
(485 ms) 95 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  83
Vendor reliability:
  83
Privacy:
  83
Child safety:
  80

Site Categories (dmoz)

Zeitschriften und Online-Magazine/Illustrierte

What sites are related to bunte.de?

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Content-Type: text/html
Server: Apache/2.4.23 (Unix)
Cache-Control: max-age=59
Expires: Tue, 03 Jan 2017 10:35:11 GMT
Date: Tue, 03 Jan 2017 10:34:12 GMT
Content-Length: 187277
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 60
SOA 60
Mname ns1.ascio.com
Rname domain.burda.com
Serial Number 1482307806
Refresh 3600
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX mailgw2-m.burda.com 3600
MX mailgw3-m.burda.com 3600
MX mailgw2-og.burda.com 3600
MX mailgw3-og.burda.com 3600
A 185.26.230.133 39
NS ns3.ascio.com 3579
NS ns4.ascio.com 3579
NS ns2.ascio.com 3579
NS ns1.ascio.com 3579

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.denic.de...
Domain: bunte.de
Status: connect
Last update was 83 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
bunte.de widget